CLUB BÀSQUET MARESME BOET MATARÓ 3 VILES Rosa M. Sensat, s/n 08302 Mataró (Barcelona) 937577887 http://www.maresmeboet3v.com maresmeboet3viles@gmail.com
POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 08302 Mataró (Barcelona) Sábado 18:30 NARANJA NARANJA AZUL CIELO AZUL CIELO
C.B. AL-QAZERES AVDA. HERNAN CORTES, 18-4º D 10004 Cáceres (Cáceres) 677770678 927297070 https://www.cbalqazeres.com/ direcciondeportivacba@gmail.com
PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 1 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) Sábado 18:00 VERDE VERDE MORADO MORADO
IRAURGI S.B. ILDEFONSO GURRUTXAGA, 10 BAJO 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) 675707010 943080416 http://www.isb.eus isb@isb.eus
POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA IBAI ONDO 22 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) Domingo 11:00 ROSA ROSA BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET SANTFELIUENC Santiago Russinyol, s/n 08980 Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) 686071698 686071698 https://fcbarcelonacbs.cat/ josan.daban@cbsantfeliuenc.com
Palau Municipal d'esports Juan Carlos Navarro Santiago Ruignol s/n 08980 Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 16:00 BLAUGRANA AZUL PURPURA PURPURA
CAB ESTEPONA Cristobal Ruiz Mendez 52 29680 Estepona (Málaga) 639202096 https://cabestepona.es/ baloncestoestepona@gmail.com
PABELLÓN PINEDA Cristobal Ruiz Méndez 52 29680 Estepona (Málaga) Sábado 19:45 NEGRA NEGRO VERDE CLARA VERDE CLARO
C.D. BOSCO RONDA DE DON BOSCO 33 2º 36202 Vigo (Pontevedra) 619011642 http://www.celtabaloncesto.com/ direccion@celtabaloncesto.com
PABELLON DE NAVIA LAMELAS Nº 9 36204 Vigo (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:00 CELESTE CELESTE BLANCO-ROJO ROJO
BADALONA BASQUET CLUB Pça. Eucaliptus, s/nª 08912 Badalona (Barcelona) 670237455 http://www.penya.com xvillanueva@penya.com
PALAU MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS C/ ponent 143 08915 Badalona (Barcelona) Domingo 12:30 NEGRA- VERDE NEGRO BLANCA - VERDE BLANCO
C.P. MIRALVALLE C/ Enrique de Egas S/N 10600 Plasencia (Cáceres) 618436502 https://www.basketclubs.es/baloncestomiralvalle/ cpmiralvalle@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE PLASENCIA C/ CRUZ ROJA, S/N 10600 Plasencia (Cáceres) Sábado 18:30 AZUL AZUL ROSA ROSA
ASOC. CLUB JAIRIS C/ MAYOR, 230 - 5º-A 30820 Alcantarilla (Murcia) 646131703 968964953 http://www.jairis.com/ sacovi25@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN FAUSTO VICENT CTRA. DE MULA, S/N 30820 Alcantarilla (Murcia) Sábado 18:00 NEGRO NEGRO BLANCO BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET SANTA ROSA DE LIMA HORTA Fulton, 8 08031 Barcelona (Barcelona) 650338566 932320786 http://www.limahortabasquet.com/ jfausma@hotmail.com
PAVELLÓ VIROLAI del PORTELL 9 08032 Barcelona (Barcelona) Sábado 18:00 SALMÓN SALMÓN AZÚL AZÚL
CD TEAR C/ CAÑAVERAL S/N 18004 Granada (Granada) 620900034 958251408 http://www.cdramonycajal.com cdramonycajal@hotmail.com
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N 18007 Granada (Granada) Sábado 19:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB NOU BASQUET PATERNA URB. POLIGONO NORTE, S/N 46980 Paterna (Valencia) 644951575 961386283 http://www.noubasquetpaterna.com ligafemenina@noubasquetpaterna.com
#194# PAB MUNI PATERNA URB. POLIGONO NORTE, S/N 46980 Paterna (Valencia) Sábado 17:00 NEGRA NEGRO AMARILLA AMARILLO
FUNDACION NAVARRA BALONCESTO ARDOI Pº Kiroaldea, s/n 31180 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) 948181991 948187808 jorgeconde@ardoibaloncesto.com
PDVO. MUNICIPAL PARQUE ERRENIEGA 29 ( TRASERA ) 31180 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) Sábado 19:45 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZAMARAT C/ Angel Nieto s/n Pabellón Mcpal A. Nieto 49007 Zamora (Zamora) 630990033 http://www.cdzamarat.com/ cdzamarat@cdzamarat.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL ANGEL NIETO C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N 49007 Zamora (Zamora) Sábado 20:00 NARANJA NARANJA NEGRA NEGRO
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 607765577 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
2028-2028-REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28108 Alcobendas (Madrid) 625345912 916614860 http://www.cbalcobendas.org/ administracion@cbalcobendas.org
1532-1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28108 Alcobendas (Madrid) Sábado 19:00 GRANATE/DORADA GRANATE/DORADO DORADA/GRANATE DORADO/GRANATE