C.B. AL-QAZERES AVDA. HERNAN CORTES, 18-4º D 10004 Cáceres (Cáceres) 666803030 927297070 http://cbal-qazeres.blogspot.com/ direcciondeportivacba@gmail.com
PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 1 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) Sábado 18:00 VERDE VERDE MORADO MORADO
UNIVERSITARIO FERROL Rúa Cantón de Molíns, 6 - baixo esq. 15403 Ferrol (A Coruña) 677008880 www.uniferrol.com uni.ferrol@hotmail.com
Pavillón Municipal A Malata Crtra. A Malata, s/n 15405 Ferrol (A Coruña) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CAB ESTEPONA Cristobal Ruiz Mendez 52 29680 Estepona (Málaga) 639202096 https://cabestepona.es/ baloncestoestepona@gmail.com
PABELLÓN PINEDA Cristobal Ruiz Méndez 52 29680 Estepona (Málaga) Sábado 19:45 NEGRA NEGRO VERDE CLARA VERDE CLARO
C.D. BOSCO RONDA DE DON BOSCO 33 2º 36202 Vigo (Pontevedra) 619011642 www.celtabaloncesto.com secretaria@celtabaloncesto.com
PABELLON DE NAVIA LAMELAS Nº 9 36204 Vigo (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:00 CELESTE CELESTE NEGRA NEGRA
BADALONA BASQUET CLUB Pça. Eucaliptus, s/nª 08912 Badalona (Barcelona) 670237455 www.penya.com xvillanueva@penya.com
PALAU MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS C/ ponent 143 08915 Badalona (Barcelona) Domingo 12:30 NEGRA- VERDE NEGRO BLANCA - VERDE BLANCO
IRAURGI S.B. ILDEFONSO GURRUTXAGA, 10 BAJO 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) 675707010 943080416 http://www.isb.eus isb@isb.eus
POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA IBAI ONDO 22 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) Sábado 17:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB NOU BASQUET PATERNA URB. POLIGONO NORTE, S/N 46980 Paterna (Valencia) 644951575 961386283 http://www.noubasquetpaterna.com ligafemenina@noubasquetpaterna.com
PAB MUNI PATERNA URB. POLIGONO NORTE, S/N 46980 Paterna (Valencia) Domingo 12:45 NEGRA NEGRO AMARILLA AMARILLO
CLUB BASQUET SANTA ROSA DE LIMA HORTA Fulton, 8 08031 Barcelona (Barcelona) 650338566 932320786 jfausma@hotmail.com
PAVELLÓ VIROLAI del PORTELL 9 08032 Barcelona (Barcelona) Sábado 18:00 SALMÓN SALMÓN AZÚL AZÚL
COLEGIO LA SALLE Plaza de San Juan Bautista de la Salle, nº. 3 52002 Melilla (Melilla) 952681929 952681939 lasallemelilla.sallenet.org cdlasallemelilla@gmail.com
Pabellón Guillermo Garcia Pezzi Calle Azucena, 17 52006 Melilla (Melilla) Sábado 17:30 AZUL AZUL AMARILLA AMARILLO
CLUB COLEGIO CERVANTES AVDA. FUENSANTA, 37 14010 Córdoba (Córdoba) 666473120 957441503 http://www.cbmaristascordoba.com/INICIO.html chanydelrey@hotmail.com
0-0-COLEGIO MARISTAS AVD. DE LA FUENSANTA, 37 14010 Córdoba (Córdoba) Sábado 18:00 NEGRA NEGRA BLANCA BLANCA
FUNDACION NAVARRA BALONCESTO ARDOI Pº Kiroaldea, s/n 31180 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) 948181991 948187808 jorgeconde@ardoibaloncesto.com
PDVO. MUNICIPAL PARQUE ERRENIEGA 29 ( TRASERA ) 31180 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) Sábado 19:45 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CLARET-BENIMACLET C/ Soledad Domenech 8-12 46020 Valencia (Valencia) 690797359 961445901 http://www.cbclaret.com cbclaret@cbclaret.com
PABELLON UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA C/ MENÉNDEZ Y PELAYO, 19 46010 Valencia (Valencia) Sábado 17:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZAMARAT C/ Angel Nieto s/n Pabellón Mcpal A. Nieto 49007 Zamora (Zamora) 630990033 http://www.cdzamarat.com/ cdzamarat@cdzamarat.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL ANGEL NIETO C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N 49007 Zamora (Zamora) Sábado 20:00 NARANJA NARANJA NEGRA NEGRO
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 607765577 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
2028-2028-2028-REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28100 Alcobendas (Madrid) 620988399 916614860 http://www.cbalcobendas.org/ administracion@cbalcobendas.org
1532-1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28108 Alcobendas (Madrid) Sábado 19:00 GRANATE/DORADA GRANATE/DORADO DORADA/GRANATE DORADO/GRANATE
C.D. BALONCESTO ADAREVA Ctra. del Rosario nº 33. Unión Azufrera Nave 26 38108 San Cristóbal de La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) 922032499 http://www.cbadareva.com/ administracion@cbadareva.com
Complejo Deportivo Islas Canarias C/. Fasnia, S/N (Finca España) 38205 San Cristóbal de La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) Sábado 20:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL