C.B. AL-QAZERES AVDA. HERNAN CORTES, 18-4º D 10004 Cáceres (Cáceres) 666803030 927297070 http://cbal-qazeres.blogspot.com/ direcciondeportivacba@gmail.com
PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 1 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) Sábado 18:00 VERDE VERDE ROSA ROSA
FUNDACIÓN CLUB BALONCESTO MALLORCA CALA MANDIA Nº 18 07610 Palma de Mallorca (Illes Balears) administracion@fcbm.es
POLIESPORTIU SON MOIX CAMI DELS REIS S/N 07011 Palma de Mallorca (Illes Balears) Sábado 19:00 AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCO BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET SANTFELIUENC Santiago Russinyol, s/n 08980 Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) 686071698 686071698 www.cbsantfeliuenc.com administracio@cbsantfeliuenc.com
Palau Municipal d'esports Juan Carlos Navarro Santiago Ruignol s/n 08980 Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 20:00 BLAUGRANA AZUL VERDE VERDE
CLUB BALONCESTO ARXIL SAN NICOLAS, 13-2*.IZDA. 36001 Pontevedra (Pontevedra) 986871602 986871602 cbarxil@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN DEL C.G.T.D (ESTADIO DE LA JUVENTUD) PADRE FERNANDO OLMEDO, S/Nº 36002 Pontevedra (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:30 VERDE VERDE GRIS CLARO GRIS CLARO
CAB ESTEPONA Cristobal Ruiz Mendez 52 29680 Estepona (Málaga) 639202096 https://cabestepona.es/ baloncestoestepona@gmail.com
PABELLÓN PINEDA Cristobal Ruiz Méndez 52 29680 Estepona (Málaga) Sábado 17:30 NEGRA NEGRO VERDE CLARA VERDE CLARO
IRAURGI S.B. ILDEFONSO GURRUTXAGA, 10 BAJO 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) 688609594 klub@isb.eus
POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA IBAI ONDO 22 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) Sábado 17:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
BARAKALDO EMAKUMEEN S.T VEGA DE LA PUNTA, 1 48901 Barakaldo (Vizcaya) 678325827 oficinaporvenir@gmail.com
POL. LASESARRE VEGA DE LA PUNTA, S/N 48901 Barakaldo (Vizcaya) Sábado 17:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
BALONCESTO LEGANES C.D.E. CALLE FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1 PAB. C. SASTRE 28914 Leganés (Madrid) 639378681 912484257 www.cbleganes.es cbleganes@cbleganes.es
EUROPA, PABELLON AVDA. ALEMANIA, 2 28916 Leganés (Madrid) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB NOU BASQUET PATERNA URB. POLIGONO NORTE, S/N 46980 Paterna (Valencia) 620953950 0 http://www.noubasquetpaterna.com challenge@noubasquetpaterna.com
PAB MUNI PATERNA URB. POLIGONO NORTE, S/N 46980 Paterna (Valencia) Domingo 12:00 NEGRA NEGRO AMARILLA NEGRO
C.B. SANTA ROSA DE LIMA HORTA Fulton, 8 08031 Barcelona (Barcelona) 650338566 932320786 www.limahortabasquet.com jfausma@hotmail.com
PAVELLÓ VIROLAI del PORTELL 9 08032 Barcelona (Barcelona) Domingo 12:45 SALMÓN SALMÓN AZÚL AZÚL
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA SALLE Plaza de San Juan Bautista de la Salle, nº. 3 52002 Melilla (Melilla) 648263970 952681939 lasallemelilla.sallenet.org cdlasallemelilla@gmail.com
Pabellón Guillermo Garcia Pezzi Calle Azucena, 17 52006 Melilla (Melilla) Sábado 17:30 AZUL AZUL AMARILLA AMARILLO
NOU BASQUET FEMENI CASTELLO AV. HNOS. BOU, 35 8ºC 12003 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) 629640866 http://www.nbfcastello.org nbfcastello@gmail.com
#93# PAB MUNI GRAPA C/ LA LLOSA, S/N 12003 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) Sábado 20:00 AZUL AZUL ROSA ROSA
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZAMARAT C/ Campo de Marte, 17 49007 Zamora (Zamora) 630990033 cdzamarat@hotmail.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL ANGEL NIETO C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N 49007 Zamora (Zamora) Sábado 20:00 NARANJA NARANJA NEGRA NEGRO
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 607765577 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
UNICAJA, S.D. AVD. GREGORIO DIEGO, 44 29004 Málaga (Málaga) 952235708 CANTERA@UNICAJABALONCESTO.COM
Pabellón José María Martin Urbano AVD. GREGORIO DIEGO, 44 29004 Málaga (Málaga) Sábado 0:00 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
C.D. BALONCESTO ADAREVA Ctra. del Rosario nº 33. Unión Azufrera Nave 26 38108 San Cristóbal de La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) 922032499 http://www.cbadareva.com/ administracion@cbadareva.com
PABELLÓN ISLAS CANARIAS CALLE TACORONTE S/N 38205 San Cristóbal de La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) Sábado 20:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL