COMPETICIONES FEB - PROGRAMACIÓN TV |
|
|
|
|
|
SÁBADO 8 DE ENERO |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
11:30 h. |
Gr. B: Picken Claret vs Segle XXI |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
17:00 h. |
Gr. A: ISE Costa de Almería vs BF León |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
17:30 h. |
Sinergia Sol. Real Canoe vs Osés C. Ardoi |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
17:30 h. |
Este: Recambios Gaudí CB Mollet vs El Ventero CBV |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Lima Horta Barcelona vs Pacisa Alcobendas |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
18:00 h. |
Gr. A: Maristas Coruña vs HGB Ausarta Barakaldo |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
18:10 h. |
Gr. B: Unilever Viladecans vs Germans Homs UEM |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
18:30 h. |
Hierros Díaz Extremadura vs Celta Zorka Recalvi |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
EasyCharger Palencia vs Movistar Estudiantes |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
19:00 h. |
Este: Decolor FG La Roda vs Valencia BC |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:00 h. |
Este: Herbalife Gran Canaria v Bueno Arenas AB * |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:30 h. |
Gr. A: Melilla Sport Capital vs GDKO Ibaizabal |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Este: Real Canoe vs CB Cornellá |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Este: Zentro Basket Madrid vs Safir Fruit Alginet |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Oeste: Hereda Ourense vs Aquimisa Carbajosa |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: CB Morón vs CB Marbella |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Damex UDEA Algeciras vs Zornotza ST |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Círculo Gijón vs Tizona Univ. Burgos |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Gr. B: Ekke CB Lleida vs Wintym F. Sant Adrià |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 9 DE ENERO |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
12:00 h. |
Manuela Fund. Raca vs Joventut Badalona |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
12:00 h. |
Gr. A: Vega Lagunera Toyota vs CB Arxil * |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
12:15 h. |
Innova-tsn Leganés vs Casademont Zaragoza |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
ICG Força Lleida vs Unicaja Banco Oviedo |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
17:00 h. |
Campus Promete vs Baxi Ferrol |
LF Endesa |
Teledeporte |
Aplazado |
Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs Azulejos Moncayo Helios |
Liga Femenina 2 |
CanalFEB.tv |
18:30 h. |
Durán M. Ensino vs Emb. Pajariel Bembibre |
LF Endesa |
@BaloncestoESP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIÉRCOLES 12 DE ENERO |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
Aplazado |
Este: Mi Arquitecto Benicarló vs FC Cartagena |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Este: Hestia Menorca vs Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Zornotza ST vs Enerparking Navarra |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Grupo Alega Cantabria vs Hereda Ourense |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |